Here is a list of my current events

December 2019

fri06dec10:3018:00Körperräume - Handlungsräume10:30 - 18:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Imke Prochazka Language of course:EnglishType of course:self-help class

07decalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Steffi Severs Language of course:EnglishType of course:Gastkurs,special topic class

08decalldayRetreat Stillness and Flow in the Ebbing of the year(All Day) Wasmuthhausen Event Organized by: Sonja J. Müller Language of course:English,French,GermanType of course:Retreat

tue17dec19:3022:00Strömgruppe 201919:30 - 22:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Heidi Richter Language of course:EnglishType of course:Group

January 2020

10jan(jan 10)9:0012(jan 12)18:00Bei mir ankommen, andere begleiten9:00 - 18:00 (12) Event Organized by: Gabriele Scheiterbauer Language of course:EnglishType of course:Neuer Kurs,self-help class

24jan(jan 24)9:0026(jan 26)18:00El renuevo : Tres días con la ’La fuerza del verde' – la tercera profundidad9:00 - 18:00 (26) Event Organized by: Pere Puigdomenech Mas, Toni Puigdomènech Pascual Language of course:SpanishType of course:"To-Feel"-family,self-help class,special topic class

31jan(jan 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation9:00 - (February 2) 18:00 Event Organized by: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Language of course:FrenchType of course:"To-Feel"-family

February 2020

31jan(jan 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation(January 31) 9:00 - (February 2) 18:00 Event Organized by: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Language of course:FrenchType of course:"To-Feel"-family

08feballdayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Steffi Severs Language of course:EnglishType of course:Gastkurs,special topic class

12feb(feb 12)9:0016(feb 16)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 3: 5 Tage mit der 12 Organfunktionsenergie (Zürich)9:00 - 18:00 (16) Event Organized by: Benno Peter und Marietta Pini Language of course:EnglishType of course:Basistraining

25feb(feb 25)9:0029(feb 29)19:00Intensivwoche (Di - Sa)9:00 - 19:00 (29) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung

March 2020

20mar(mar 20)9:0024(mar 24)18:00Module 39:00 - 18:00 (24) Dubai Event Organized by: Jocelyne Chidiac Language of course:EnglishType of course:Basistraining

27mar(mar 27)9:0029(mar 29)18:00Metamorphoses in the body9:00 - 18:00 (29) Hongkong Event Organized by: Sunita Teckhand Language of course:EnglishType of course:"To-Feel"-family

April 2020

03apr(apr 3)9:0005(apr 5)18:00Sentir9:00 - 18:00 (5) Event Organized by: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Language of course:FrenchType of course:"To-Feel"-family

04apralldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Steffi Severs Language of course:EnglishType of course:Gastkurs,special topic class

21apr(apr 21)9:0025(apr 25)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern9:00 - 18:00 (25) Event Organized by: Michael Handl & Barbara Rajtora Language of course:EnglishType of course:Basistraining

May 2020

01may9:0003(may 3)18:00Mentorentage9:00 - 18:00 (3) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Imke Prochazka Language of course:EnglishType of course:Mentorenprogramm

08may(may 8)9:0010(may 10)18:00Mentoring9:00 - 18:00 (10) Event Organized by: Marie Ravet Language of course:FrenchType of course:Mentorenprogramm

June 2020

06junalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Steffi Severs Language of course:EnglishType of course:Gastkurs,special topic class

08jun(jun 8)9:0012(jun 12)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (12) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung

26jun(jun 26)9:0028(jun 28)18:00L’art et la méthode : Applications simples. Profondeur. Présence.9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized by: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Language of course:FrenchType of course:"To-Feel"-family,special topic class

July 2020

No Events

August 2020

03aug(aug 3)9:0007(aug 7)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (7) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung

22augalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Steffi Severs Language of course:EnglishType of course:Gastkurs,special topic class

24aug(aug 24)9:0028(aug 28)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (28) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung

September 2020

24sep(sep 24)9:0028(sep 28)18:00FeaturedFormation de base, Module 1: Cinq jours autour des 26 verrous de sauvegarde de l’ênergie9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized by: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Language of course:FrenchType of course:"To-Feel"-family

October 2020

12oct(oct 12)9:0016(oct 16)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (16) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung

30oct01novEinfache Griffe. Tiefe. Präsenz.9:00 - (November 1) 18:00 Event Organized by: Lea Cajacob Language of course:EnglishType of course:Neuer Kurs

November 2020

30oct01novEinfache Griffe. Tiefe. Präsenz.(October 30) 9:00 - (November 1) 18:00 Event Organized by: Lea Cajacob Language of course:EnglishType of course:Neuer Kurs

14nov(nov 14)9:0015(nov 15)18:00Pulse und Texturen9:00 - 18:00 (15) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Imke Prochazka Language of course:English

23novalldayIntensivwoche (Mo - Fr)(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized by: Matthias Roth Language of course:Dutch,English,French,German,Italian,Portuguese,SpanishType of course:Einzelbegleitung