Hier find je de termijnen van alle cursussen.

november 2019

14nov(nov 14)9:0018(nov 18)19:00Intensivwoche (Do-Mo)9:00 - 19:00 (18) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

22nov(nov 22)9:0024(nov 24)18:00Bei mir ankommen, andere begleiten9:00 - 18:00 (24) Event Organized By: Lea Cajacob Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Neuer Kurs,zelf-hulp cursus

ma25nov19:3022:00Strömgruppe 201919:30 - 22:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Heidi Richter Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:groep

27nov01decFeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern9:00 - (december 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Susanne Bott Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Basistraining

december 2019

27nov01decFeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern(november 27) 9:00 - (december 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Susanne Bott Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Basistraining

vr06dec10:3018:00Körperräume - Handlungsräume10:30 - 18:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Imke Prochazka Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:zelf-hulp cursus

07decalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Gastkurs,themacursus

15decalldayRetreat - Stillness and Flow in the Ebbing of the year(All Day) Event Organized By: Sonja J. Müller Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,FransType of course:Retreat

di17dec19:3022:00Strömgruppe 201919:30 - 22:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Heidi Richter Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:groep

januari 2020

10jan(jan 10)9:0012(jan 12)18:00Bei mir ankommen, andere begleiten9:00 - 18:00 (12) Event Organized By: Gabriele Scheiterbauer Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Neuer Kurs,zelf-hulp cursus

24jan(jan 24)9:0026(jan 26)18:00El renuevo : Tres días con la ’La fuerza del verde' – la tercera profundidad9:00 - 18:00 (26) Event Organized By: Pere Puigdomenech Mas, Toni Puigdomènech Pascual Languages of course (nl):SpaansType of course:"voelen"-familie,themacursus,zelf-hulp cursus

31jan(jan 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation9:00 - (februari 2) 18:00 Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:"voelen"-familie

februari 2020

31jan(jan 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation(januari 31) 9:00 - (februari 2) 18:00 Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:"voelen"-familie

08feballdayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Gastkurs,themacursus

12feb(feb 12)9:0016(feb 16)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 3: 5 Tage mit der 12 Organfunktionsenergie (Zürich)9:00 - 18:00 (16) Event Organized By: Benno Peter und Marietta Pini Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Basistraining

25feb(feb 25)9:0029(feb 29)19:00Intensivwoche (Di - Sa)9:00 - 19:00 (29) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

maart 2020

20mar(mar 20)9:0024(mar 24)18:00Module 39:00 - 18:00 (24) Event Organized By: Jocelyne Chidiac Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Basistraining

27mar(mar 27)9:0029(mar 29)18:00Metamorphoses in the body9:00 - 18:00 (29) Event Organized By: Sunita Teckhand Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:"voelen"-familie

april 2020

03apr(apr 3)9:0005(apr 5)18:00Sentir9:00 - 18:00 (5) Event Organized By: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:"voelen"-familie

04apralldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Gastkurs,themacursus

21apr(apr 21)9:0025(apr 25)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern9:00 - 18:00 (25) Event Organized By: Michael Handl & Barbara Rajtora Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Basistraining

mei 2020

01mei9:0003(mei 3)18:00Mentorentage9:00 - 18:00 (3) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Imke Prochazka Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Mentorenprogramm

08mei(mei 8)9:0010(mei 10)18:00Mentoring9:00 - 18:00 (10) Event Organized By: Marie Ravet Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:Mentorenprogramm

juni 2020

06junalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Gastkurs,themacursus

08jun(jun 8)9:0012(jun 12)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (12) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

26jun(jun 26)9:0028(jun 28)18:00L’art et la méthode : Applications simples. Profondeur. Présence.9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:"voelen"-familie,themacursus

juli 2020

No Events

augustus 2020

03aug(aug 3)9:0007(aug 7)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (7) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

22augalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Gastkurs,themacursus

24aug(aug 24)9:0028(aug 28)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (28) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

september 2020

24sep(sep 24)9:0028(sep 28)18:00FeaturedFormation de base, Module 1: Cinq jours autour des 26 verrous de sauvegarde de l’ênergie9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized By: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Languages of course (nl):FransType of course:"voelen"-familie

oktober 2020

12okt(okt 12)9:0016(okt 16)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (16) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (nl):Duits,Engels,Frans,Italiaans,Nederlandse,Portugees,SpaansType of course:Einzelbegleitung

30okt01novEinfache Griffe. Tiefe. Präsenz.9:00 - (november 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Lea Cajacob Languages of course (nl):DuitsType of course:Neuer Kurs