Vedete qui tutti i corsi programmati.

novembre 2019

14nov(nov 14)9:0018(nov 18)19:00Intensivwoche (Do-Mo)9:00 - 19:00 (18) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

22nov(nov 22)9:0024(nov 24)18:00Bei mir ankommen, andere begleiten9:00 - 18:00 (24) Event Organized By: Lea Cajacob Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di auto-aiuta,Neuer Kurs

lun25nov19:3022:00Strömgruppe 201919:30 - 22:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Heidi Richter Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:gruppo

27nov01dicFeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern9:00 - (dicembre 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Susanne Bott Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Basistraining

dicembre 2019

27nov01dicFeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern(novembre 27) 9:00 - (dicembre 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Susanne Bott Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Basistraining

ven06dic10:3018:00Körperräume - Handlungsräume10:30 - 18:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Imke Prochazka Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di auto-aiuta

07dicalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di tema speciale,Gastkurs

15dicalldayRetreat - Stillness and Flow in the Ebbing of the year(All Day) Event Organized By: Sonja J. Müller Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,tedescoType of course:Retreat

mar17dic19:3022:00Strömgruppe 201919:30 - 22:00 Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Heidi Richter Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:gruppo

gennaio 2020

10gen(gen 10)9:0012(gen 12)18:00Bei mir ankommen, andere begleiten9:00 - 18:00 (12) Event Organized By: Gabriele Scheiterbauer Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di auto-aiuta,Neuer Kurs

24gen(gen 24)9:0026(gen 26)18:00El renuevo : Tres días con la ’La fuerza del verde' – la tercera profundidad9:00 - 18:00 (26) Event Organized By: Pere Puigdomenech Mas, Toni Puigdomènech Pascual Languages of course (it):spagnoloType of course:corso di auto-aiuta,corso di tema speciale,familia "sentire"

31gen(gen 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation9:00 - (febbraio 2) 18:00 Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:familia "sentire"

febbraio 2020

31gen(gen 31)9:0002feb(feb 2)18:00Métamorphoses du corps, continuation(gennaio 31) 9:00 - (febbraio 2) 18:00 Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:familia "sentire"

08feballdayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di tema speciale,Gastkurs

12feb(feb 12)9:0016(feb 16)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 3: 5 Tage mit der 12 Organfunktionsenergie (Zürich)9:00 - 18:00 (16) Event Organized By: Benno Peter und Marietta Pini Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Basistraining

25feb(feb 25)9:0029(feb 29)19:00Intensivwoche (Di - Sa)9:00 - 19:00 (29) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

marzo 2020

20mar(mar 20)9:0024(mar 24)18:00Module 39:00 - 18:00 (24) Event Organized By: Jocelyne Chidiac Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Basistraining

27mar(mar 27)9:0029(mar 29)18:00Metamorphoses in the body9:00 - 18:00 (29) Event Organized By: Sunita Teckhand Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:familia "sentire"

aprile 2020

03apr(apr 3)9:0005(apr 5)18:00Sentir9:00 - 18:00 (5) Event Organized By: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:familia "sentire"

04apralldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di tema speciale,Gastkurs

21apr(apr 21)9:0025(apr 25)18:00FeaturedBasistraining Modul 1: 5 Tage mit den Sicherheitsenergieschlössern9:00 - 18:00 (25) Event Organized By: Michael Handl & Barbara Rajtora Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Basistraining

maggio 2020

01mag9:0003(mag 3)18:00Mentorentage9:00 - 18:00 (3) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Imke Prochazka Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Mentorenprogramm

08mag(mag 8)9:0010(mag 10)18:00Mentoring9:00 - 18:00 (10) Event Organized By: Marie Ravet Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:Mentorenprogramm

giugno 2020

06giualldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di tema speciale,Gastkurs

08giu(giu 8)9:0012(giu 12)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (12) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

26giu(giu 26)9:0028(giu 28)18:00L’art et la méthode : Applications simples. Profondeur. Présence.9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized By: Silvia Pedroia und Sylvie Meublat Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:corso di tema speciale,familia "sentire"

luglio 2020

No Events

agosto 2020

03ago(ago 3)9:0007(ago 7)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (7) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

22agoalldayAstroMatrixGastkurs mit Petra Elmendorff(All Day) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Steffi Severs Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:corso di tema speciale,Gastkurs

24ago(ago 24)9:0028(ago 28)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (28) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

settembre 2020

24set(set 24)9:0028(set 28)18:00FeaturedFormation de base, Module 1: Cinq jours autour des 26 verrous de sauvegarde de l’ênergie9:00 - 18:00 (28) Event Organized By: Claire Carrière & Jean-Louis Carrière Languages of course (it):franceseType of course:familia "sentire"

ottobre 2020

12ott(ott 12)9:0016(ott 16)19:00Intensivwoche (Mo - Fr)9:00 - 19:00 (16) Stresemannstraße 384a, 22761 Hamburg Event Organized By: Matthias Roth Languages of course (it):francese,inglese,italiano,olandese,portoghese,spagnolo,tedescoType of course:Einzelbegleitung

30ott01novEinfache Griffe. Tiefe. Präsenz.9:00 - (novembre 1) 18:00 Event Organized By: Lea Cajacob Languages of course (it):tedescoType of course:Neuer Kurs